Boys > Schedules

 

click here for

printable schedules

Varsity

JV

Modified A

Modified B

      Blue Red 1 2 3
head coach Fitch Sanford Zimmerman Gebhardt Longhouse Lindstrom Mallaber
home venue FHS FHS Minerva DeLand Minerva DeLand

Martha Brown

-or-

Perinton Rec

Martha Brown

-or-

Perinton Rec

Martha Brown

-or-

Perinton Rec

tip-off*

7:45 pm

6:15 pm

4:15 pm

4:15 pm

4:15 pm

4:15 pm

4:15 pm

 

11: Tryouts begin!

11: Tryouts begin!

 

12: Tryouts begin!

 

22: v.Athena

 

12: Tryouts begin!

 

22: v. Brighton

26: @ Irond.

 

 

11: Tryouts begin!

 

11: Tryouts begin!

 

11: Tryouts begin!

05: v. Edison

11: v. Ga-Chili

13: v. Rush

17: v. Ch-Chili

20: v. Penfield

27: v. Lockport

      (5:15pm)

28: Tourn.

05: v. Edison

11: v. Ga-Chili

13: v. Rush

17: v. Ch-Chili

20: v. Penfield

27: v. Lockport

     (12:00pm)

28: Tourn.

 

04: @ RH

06: @Olympia

11: v. S'port

13: v. Hilton

18: @ Schroeder

20: v. Arcadia

 

04: v. Athena

06: @ Br'kport

11: v. Ga-Chili

13: @ RH

18: v. Ch-Chili

20: @ Penfield

 

02: v. Bay Trail 2

04: v. E. Irond. 2

10: @ Bay Trail 1

12: v. WbWlnk 1

17: v. E. Irond. 1

19: @ Pittsford 1

 

02: @ BayTrail 1

04: @ RH Roth

06: v. E. Irond. 2

10: v. Gr Odyssey

12: @ BayTrail 2

17: v. Pittsford 2

19: @ RH Burger

 

02: @ E. Irond 2

04: @ RH Burger

10: @ RH Roth

12: v. WebSpry 1

17: @ Pittsford 1

19: v. BayTrial 1

 

03: @ Schroeder

06: @ Brockport

08: v. Arcadia

10: v. Brighton

17: v. Brockport

20: v. Edison

22: @ Ga-Chili

24: @ Rush

31: @ Ch-Chili

03: @ Schroeder

06: @ Brockport

08: v. Arcadia

10: v. Brighton

17: v. Brockport

22: @ Ga-Chili

24: @ Rush

31: @ Ch-Chili

08: v. Irondequoit

10: v. Batavia

15: v. Olympia

17: @ Spencerport

      (5:15pm)

22: @ Hilton

24: v. Schroeder

 

08: v. Hilton

10: @ Athena

15: v. Br'kport

17: @ Ga-Chili

22: v. RH

24: @ Ch-Chili

      (5:00pm)

 

08: @ RH Roth

10: v. WebSpry 1

16: v. Bay Trail 1

22: @ WbWlnk 1

27: @ E. Irond. 1

30: v. Pittsford 1

 

08: v. Spry 2

10: @ WbWlnk 2

14: @ E. Irond. 2

16: @ GrOdyssey

22: v. Bay Trail 2

27: @ Pittsford 2

30: v. RH Burger

 

08: @ WbWlnk1

10: @ E. Irond. 1

16: v. RH Roth

22: @ WbSpry 1

27: v. Pittsford 1

30: @ BayTrail 1

 

05: @ Penfield

07: v. Schroeder

10-12: Tourn.

05: @ Penfield

07: v. Schroeder

13-14: Tourn.

 

05: @ Arcadia

07: @ Irondequoit

 

05: v. Penfield

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  * tip-off time unless otherwise indicated